17 results in search
54 photos
51 Singer Brook Road Milford NH 03055
$1,200,000
-$100,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 5,202
Days on Market: 186

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
33 Falcon Ridge #33 Milford NH 03055
$980,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,732
Days on Market: 4

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
16 photos
lot 24 Falcon Ridge Road #24 Milford NH 03055
$859,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,648
Days on Market: 205

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
Lot 23 Falcon Ridge Road #23 Milford NH 03055
$859,000
-$900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,648
Days on Market: 57

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
40 photos
36 Wallingford Road Milford NH 03055
$699,999
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,480
Days on Market: 22

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
39 photos
6 Lee An Drive Milford NH 03055
$674,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,357
Days on Market: 3

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
255 Stable Road Milford NH 03055
$660,000
-$25,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,702
Days on Market: 21

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
123 Noons Quarry Road Milford NH 03055
$649,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,202
Days on Market: 0
Open: 5/16/26 10 AM - 1 PM,
5/17/26 2 PM - 4 PM

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
55 photos
37 Mcgettigan Road Milford NH 03055
$637,500
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,488
Days on Market: 34

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
17 Wright Road Milford NH 03055
$600,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,940
Days on Market: 17

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
35 photos
36 Baldwin Road Milford NH 03055
$599,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,940
Days on Market: 4
Open: 5/14/26 4 PM - 6 PM,
5/15/26 4 PM - 6 PM,
5/17/26 1 PM - 3 PM

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
121 Badger Hill Drive Milford NH 03055
$595,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,944
Days on Market: 5

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
32 photos
117 Timber Ridge Drive Milford NH 03055
$595,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 3,268
Days on Market: 26

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
52 photos
69 Falcon Ridge Road Milford NH 03055
$584,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,764
Days on Market: 31

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
59 photos
131 Colburn Road Milford NH 03055
$579,900
Beds: 5
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 2,625
Days on Market: 21

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
82 Wilton Road #A Milford NH 03055
$515,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 3
Sq Ft: 1,500
Days on Market: 36

Updated 6 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
30 photos
82 Wilton Road #B Milford NH 03055